login

Complete IT solutions under one roof.

Kuri/chitty clients

Kodungallur  Area Customer Code:0480
S.N.S., Kodungallur 2805316
Sree Narayana Dharma Sabha, Madavana 2802518
Kalyanadayni sabha, Anapuzha 2802287
Vidyartha Dayni Sabha, Anapuzha 2802667
Sree Vidyaprakasni Sabha, Elthuruthe 2802753
Thiya Yuvajana Samajam, Kodungallur 2806384
Ezhava Seva Sangam Edavilangu 2805254
Cheraman Kuries (P) Ltd, Kodungallur 2809190
The Mathilakam Relief Co. Ltd, 2644059
Mala  Area Customer Code:0480
Catholic Union Chitties, Mala 2890348
Holy Grace Foundation, Mala 2892245
Gurudharma Kuries, Mala 2893939
Aloor Kuries (P) Ltd, Aloor 2721860
Kottakkal Enterprises, Kottamury 2891092
Rajarshi Chitties, Aloor 2726093
St. Antonys Charitable Trust, Karottukara 2486022
Indeevaram Kuries (P) Ltd, Valiyaparambu 9495056850
Indraneelam kuries,Valiyaparambu 9544552354
Jaya Kuries & fnance (P) Ltd 2898202
Chavakkad  Area Customer Code:0487
Safety Bankers, Enamavu  2260045
Parappur Kuries (P) Ltd, Parappur 2285794
Dhanagamam Kuries (P) Ltd, Parappur 2285286
Mullassery Church Kuries, Mullassery 3262237