login

Complete IT solutions under one roof.

Kuri/chitty clients

Other  Area Customer
Kailath Chitties (P) Ltd, Mallapally 4692680499
C.N.N. Kerala Chits, Olavakode 4912558808
Ottapalam Kuries (P) Ltd, Ottapalam 4662244997
Sumoro Chits, Palakkad 4912535460
Mazhupel Chits, Kannur 4602210679
Lakshmi Chitty Fund, Payyavur, 4602211468
Kurissummoottil Chitty Fund, Payyavoor 4602211230
Mythry Chits, Cherthala, Pulinjode 4782813272
Gentleman Chits, Thalayolaparambu 9447141311
Ayyamkulath Chitties, Chembu, vaikom 4829273064
Lakshmi Kripa Chitties, Ponnani 4942666523
Irinjalakuda Area Customer     Code:0480
Dhanasimha Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2821037
Number One Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2823621
Darsana Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2823618
Irinjalakuda Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2822837
Ronia Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2820793
Surag Chitties (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2822001
Ukken Kuries (P) Ltd, Vellankallur 2866064
Pythrukam Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2832491
Blaze Kuries, Irinjalakkuda 2822447
Uvaron Chits (P) Ltd, Irnjalakuda  9249122236
Kizhuthani Chits, Kizhuthani, Thanissery  2833244
Gurusree Chits, Irinjalakuda 2829764
Thirunnal Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2822299
Marsleeva Kuiris, Mapranam 2821188
Bethlehem Kuries, Aripalam 2860219
Merlin kuries, Aripalam 2866986
Dhanajyothi Kuries (P). Ltd, Irinjalakuda 3270007
Nair Samrakshana Chits, Irinjalakuda 3296444
Anugraha Enterprises, Irinjalakuda 3209446
Idea Chits Irinjalakuda (P) Ltd,  3245604