login

Complete IT solutions under one roof.

Kuri/chitty clients

Thriprayar  Area Customer Code:0487
Vatanapilly Chitties, Vatanapilly 2635854
Dharmavilasam Kuries, Puthanpeedika 2272347
Dhanasakthi Kuries (P) Ltd, Kanjany 2630554
Kanjany Traders (P) Ltd, Kanjany 2630594
Index Chitties (P) Ltd, Triprayar 2395047
Sarvabaghya Kuries, kandasankadavu 2633795
Kalpadenu Kuries (P) Ltd, Kandasamkadavu 2637077
Guruvayoor  Area Customer Code:0487
The Thaikad welfare co., Guruvayoor 2556845
Brahma Kuries (P) Ltd, Chovallor 2551393
Sudridam Kuries(P) LTD,Thaikkad 2551916
Kunnamkulam  Area Customer Code:0488
Mattom Wekfare Kuries & Loans, Mattom 9447380103
Anugraha Enterprises, Kunnamkulam 5322266
Chalakudy  Area Customer Code:0480
Dhanakendra Kuries, Chalakudy 2701475
Anamala Kuries & Loans, Chalakudy 2706978
New spin Kuries, Chalakudy  2700824
Gurudeva Kuries, Chalakudy 2707312
Pyramid Kuries, Amballur  3292329
Unipower Kuries, Chalakudy 3299006
Baseline Kuries, Paliakkara 2659411
Alappatt Kuries (P) Ltd, Chalakudy 2705015
Gurukulam Kuries, Chalakudy 2709466
Nandhipulam Kuries, Nandhipulam 2762504
Sree Cheenikal Bgavathi kshetra samajam 2704779
Kadukutty Kuries (P) Ltd,Kadukutty 2717474
Chittissery Chits India Pvt. Ltd 9605395474